Conéctate con nosotros

Noticias Deportivas

Así se arman los equipos para el Clausura 2023

Achuapa

Salen: Rafael Da Souza (BRA), Juan David Osorio (COL), Mynor Trejo, Bryan Lemus, Harold Reyna (COL), Denilson Hernández, Kevin Arriola, Gerardo Martínez (MEX)

Llegan: Marco Pappa, Deyner Padilla (COL), Federico Antúnez (URU), Juan Yax, Tobit Vásquez, Kevin Aguilar, Eliser Quiñonez, Bryan Castañeda, Jehú Fajardom Víctor Ortíz, Erick Lemus

Antigua GFC

Salen: Manuel Moreno, Juan Yax, Marco Domínguez, Frank de León, Andrés Carrillo

Llegan: Oscar Santis, Kevin Grijalva, Yoameth Murillo (PAN), Óseas Gabriel Guerra

Cobán Imperial

Salen: Aarón Navarro, Edin Franzué Rivas

Llegan: Nixsón Flores, Luis Martínez, Javier Andrés Carrillo

Comunicaciones

Salen: Oscar Santis, Kevin López, Alexander Larín (ESA), Kevin Moscoso, Luis Angel Landín (MEX), Eliser Quiñonez, Jehú Fajardo, Bryan Castañeda,

Llegan: David Chuc, Matías Fraccia (CHI), Diego Barreto (PAR), Oscar Denilson Mejía

Guastatoya

Salen: Cristian Albizures, Enzo Herrera (URU), Juan Barrera (NIC), Orlen Quintero (ECU), Nixsón Flores, Néstor Jucup,

Llegan: Carlos Fernández (HON), Jonathan Alberto Morán (ARG), Víctor Armas, Paolo Molina, Brayan Chajón, Anllel Porras (CRC)

Huehue

Salen: Silvio Fernández (DT), Andrés Alejandro Quiñonez,

Llegan: Pablo Centrone (DT), Manuel Sosa, José Carranza, Bruno Paladini (ARG), Paolo Dantaz (URU), Liborio Sánchez (MEX), Jesús Zuñiga (COL)

Iztapa

Salen: Kevin García, Anllel Porras (CRC), David Chuc, Luis Tatuaca

Llegan: Javier Irazún, Otto Tatuaca, Vidal Paz, Cristian Albizures

Malacateco

Salen: Kevyn Aguilar, Ribix García, Irwin Jiménez, Sixto Betancourt, Carlos de León, Luis Diego Tatuaca, Adrián Martín Lugo (ARG), Edwin Haroldo Fuentes

Llegan: Feiver Mercado (COL), Brandon Caicedo (COL)

Mixco

Salen: Edi Danilo Guerra, Kenderson Navarro

Llegan: Eliecer Espinoza (COL), Ariel Hernández (CUB), Manuel Moreno, José Franco, Luis Pedro Rosas, Marco Domínguez, Kevin Moscoso, Mario Peñalver (CUB), Jaime Palma,

Municipal

Salen: Estuardo Sicán, Luis Martínez, Moisés Hernández, Reon Moore (T&T), José Franco, Ricardo Jerez

Llegan: Kenderson Navarro, Luis Tatuaca, Isaac Acuña (USA )

Santa Lucía Cotz

Salen: Juan Cortéz (DT), Wilber Pérez, Jonathan Velásquez, Eldrid Lalín, Marco Granados (MEX), Arnold Barrios, Luis Pedro Rosas, José Milla, Exequiel Herrera,

Llegan: Ronald Gómez (DT), Sixto Betancourt, Javier Colli (ARG), Tomás Lerman (ARG)

Xelajú

Salen : Marco Tulio Rodas, Nicholas Nelson (JAM), Víctor Armas, José Carranza

Llegan: Jonathan Velásquez, Aarón Navarro (CRC), Frank de León, Bryan Lemus, Oscar Villa (MEX)

descargar-revista

descargar-revista



Actualidad

Antorcha TV





Más en Noticias Deportivas

>